Liste des engagés

Engagés Femmes / Cadette
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
11:00 6 CUSHING Victoria CLUB CYCLISTE LE BOULON
11:01 5 SVARINSKA Lina LATVIAN NATIONAL Lettonie
11:02 4 LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
11:03 3 KERBAOL Cédrine ST RENAN IROISE VELO
11:04 2 CHEVRIEUX Justine UC VENDOMOISE
11:05 1 BASSIERE Flavie PEDALE NANTAISE

Engagés Hommes / Cadet
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
11:10 50 SERASSET Thomas UC GESSIENNE
11:11 49 DOUTEAU Noé VC MONTAIGU
11:12 48 BOULAIS Jules ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
11:13 47 PETIT Josselin COC FOUGERES
11:14 46 JOUANJAN Lilian TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
11:15 45 SARNECKI Corentin VC LA SOUTERRAINE
11:16 44 MARAIS Benjamin VC HERBRETAIS
11:17 43 JACQUEMIN Colin GUIDON CHALETOIS
11:18 42 RATICHAUX Théo GUEDON MACHECOULAIS
11:19 41 MENARD Dorian BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
11:20 40 VOISIN Ronan UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11:21 39 GASPARD Julien Lotto VC Ardennes TEAM WALLONIE
11:23 37 FRALIN Jamy UC CONDAT
11:24 36 THOMAS Gabriel ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
11:25 35 LE MEUT Adrien Comité du Morbihan
11:26 34 LEBRUN Clément USM SARAN CYCLISME
11:27 33 CHAILLEUX Pierre BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
11:28 32 BONETTO Damien AVC AURILLAC
11:29 31 CASTELLS Sylvain UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LOURDOISE
11:30 30 BERNARD Lillyan GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
11:31 29 CHAUSSINAND Joris VC FRANCHEVILLE
11:32 28 PINEAU Thitouan ST JEAN DE MONTS VC
11:33 27 POUVREAU Enzo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11:34 26 ALLARD Nathan US PONTCHATEAU
11:35 25 UMENHOVER Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11:36 24 ROPARTZ Alexandre TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
11:37 23 GEFFROY Hugo VC DINAN
11:38 22 NAZON Mattéo VC SPINALIEN
11:39 21 RIDEAU Paul POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
11:40 20 GENAUDEAU Clarence ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
11:41 19 LAMBERT Mathieu ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
11:42 18 BONNET Théo Sprint 2000 Charleroy TEAM WALLONIE
11:43 17 BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians LATVIAN NATIONAL Lettonie
11:44 16 DUCRUET Mathis LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
11:45 15 PARDON Florian U.V. NEUBOURG
11:46 14 MARICHY Théo SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
11:47 13 PARET-PEINTRE Valentin VC ANEMASSE
11:48 12 COQUERET Louis UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
11:49 11 VAUQUELIN Kevin UC TILLY VAL DE SEVRES
11:50 10 PETIT Clément U.V. NEUBOURG
11:51 9 CRESCENCE Théo AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME
11:52 8 GIRARD Damien TEAM PELTRAX C.S.D
11:53 7 TOUMIRE Hugo VC CATENAY
11:54 6 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE
11:55 5 CORVAISIER Antonin VELOCE CLUB CHARENTE OCEAN
11:56 4 JAMIN Léo-Paul BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
11:57 3 LELEU Audric Sprint 2000 Charleroy TEAM WALLONIE
11:58 2 AIMONETTO Pietro VELO CLUB ESPERIA PIASCO Italie
11:59 1 PAGE Hugo E.S. AUNEAU

Engagés Femmes / Junior
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
12:04 15 OURLIAC Eva GSC BLAGNAC VS 31
12:05 14 LEBRUN Cassandra CG ORLEANS
12:06 13 TREHIN Margot CO COURCOURONNES CYCLISME FEMININ
12:07 12 LOUBOUTIN Marine UC BRIOCHINE
12:08 11 GUGLIELMI Aline VC ST JULIEN
12:09 10 AVOINE Alison CYCLO CLUB CAMBRESIEN
12:10 9 SOUFFACHE Lisa EV ANGERS DOUTRE
12:11 8 ABRAMENKO Alina BELARUS MINSK Bielorussie
12:12 7 AERNOUTS Amber ACROG-BALEN BC Belgique
12:13 6 DA CRUZ Laura GSM Villeneuve la Garenne Equipe de France
12:14 5 HINAULT Maryanne UC BRIOCHINE Equipe de France
12:15 4 KRASKO Anhelina BELARUS MINSK Bielorussie
12:16 3 GRANADE Dorine AS FONTAINE Equipe de France
12:17 2 CASTRIQUE Alana CC ARMENTIEROIS Team Wallonie
12:18 1 LE NET Marie VC PONTIVIEN Equipe de France

Engagés Hommes / Junior
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
12:23 53 COUTAND Noan VC HERBRETAIS
12:24 52 TALAND Adrien VELO CLUB CLUSES SCIONZIER
12:25 51 JEZEQUEL Hugo AC LEONARDE
12:26 50 HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL CYCLISME
12:27 49 FORTIN Antoine VELO CLUB HERBRETAIS
12:28 48 BURLOT Samuel UC BRIOCHINE
12:29 47 BRULE Louis OLYMPIQUE DE GRANDE SYNTHE
12:30 46 HAMON Nicolas UC CONDAT
12:31 45 LESAGE Gwendal REDON OC
12:32 44 HERMOUET Théo VC HERBRETAIS
12:33 43 DENIS Martin AC BREVINOIS
12:34 42 GODIN Guillian US GUERANDE CYCLISME
12:35 41 LORMANT Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME
12:36 40 HOARAU Florian TEAM 94 CYCLING
12:37 39 FAURE Louis UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LIMOUSINE
12:38 38 PROVOST Maximilien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
12:39 37 GIRAUDET Dylan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
12:40 36 MOLINARO Benjamin COMITE DU MORBIHAN
12:41 35 MOURAUD Victor TEAM U ANJOU 49
12:42 34 GOULET Florian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
12:43 33 LE CAM Brendan Comité du Morbihan
12:44 32 DELCROS Clément VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
12:45 31 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
12:46 30 CAMPIONI Luca SELECTION FRANCHE COMTE
12:47 29 DORTLAND Pierric CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION
12:48 28 LAPEIRA Paul VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET
12:49 27 DELPHIS Thomas VC VAULX EN VELIN
12:50 26 GAREL Mathis VCP LOUDEAC
12:51 25 BERTRAND Corentin CYCLE AMICALE DE CIVRAY
12:52 24 LALONNIER Baptiste CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
12:53 23 GUERNALEC Victor VC CHATEAULIN
12:54 22 VINCENT Johan SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI Team Wallonie
12:55 21 RABOIS Léo VINEUIL SPORT CYCLISME
12:56 20 CHAMPION Thomas VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
12:57 19 PRUNET Antoine A.C.V. AURILLACOIS
12:58 18 BOUCHET Axel GSC BLAGNAC VS 31
12:59 17 CARLOT Matéo VC ROUEN 76
13:00 16 DUBOIS Pierre-Emmanuel REDON OC
13:01 15 BAGUELIN Jocelyn CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
13:02 14 MANFREDI Samuele ROMAGNO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE Italie
13:03 13 DEVANNE Antoine CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
13:04 12 GRAND Antoine CR4C ROANNE
13:05 11 VANDEPITTE Nathan INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB
13:06 10 FATTIER Florian SELECTION FRANCHE COMTE
13:07 9 JUSSELIN Théo SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
13:08 8 GRONDIN Donavan TEAM 94 CYCLING
13:09 7 BRENNAN Tyler HAFREN CC Pays de Galles
13:10 6 RAUGEL Antoine VC ECKWERSHEIN
13:11 5 BAYER Tobias RC ARBO FELBERMAYR WELS Autriche
13:12 4 RENARD Alexis CYCLO CLUB PLANCOETIN
13:13 3 ACCO Alessio ROMAGNO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE Italie
13:15 1 GRIGNARD Sébastien SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI Team Wallonie

Engagés Femmes / Espoir & Elite
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
13:20 26 POMARES Cindy CO COURCOURONNES CYCLISME FEMININ FRANCE
13:21 25 DUFOUR Marie CS MAINVILLIERS France
13:22 24 LABEYRIE Mélanie CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 France
13:23 23 DELAMPLE Clélia VC HERBRETAIS France
13:24 22 ZAMBON Fanny VC CLUSES SCIONZIER France
13:25 21 SOET Aafke WRV DE PEDDELAARS PAYS BAS
13:26 20 STIENEN Jutta RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM SUISSE
13:27 19 POTOKINA Anna SERVETTO GIUSTA Russie
13:28 18 QUEIROZ DA SILVA Francismeire AVENIR CYCLISTE DE MENESPLET BRESIL
13:29 17 SAARELAINEN Sari MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN FINLANDE
13:30 16 LAIZANE Lija AROMITALIA Lettonie
13:31 15 LEEMAN Mieke ISOREX CYCLING TEAM Belgique
13:32 14 DOBRYNINA Kseniia SERVETTO GIUSTA Russie
13:33 13 YOUMANS Sara THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES, INC. USA
13:34 12 SERJEANT Emma HAFREN CC PAYS DE GALLES
13:35 11 VAN DE VELDE Julie LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BELGIQUE
13:36 10 BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE France
13:37 9 BUSSI Vittoria BJ BIKE CLUB A.S.D. ITALIE
13:38 8 PITEL Edwige Grenoble France
13:39 7 OYARBIDE Lourdes BIZKAIA Espagne
13:40 6 BECKERS Isabelle LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BELGIQUE
13:41 5 SIMMONDS Hayley TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING UCI WOMEN'S TEAM GRANDE BRETAGNE
13:42 4 DUVAL Eugénie FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE France
13:43 3 ZABELINSKAYA Olga BEPINK COGEAS Russie
13:44 2 CORDON-RAGOT Audrey VCP LOUDEAC - TEAM WIGGLE HIGH5 France
13:45 1 DUYCK Ann-Sophie TEAM DROPS Belgique

Engagés Hommes / Espoir
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
13:50 32 BENOIST Valentin AS MONTLOUIS CYCLISME
13:51 31 HOUSSIN Clément REDON OC
13:52 30 FOURNIER Quentin VENDEE U PAYS DE LOIRE
13:53 29 CHEVRIEUX Antoine VINEUIL SPORTS
13:54 28 LISSON Christoffer TEAM ALMEBORG
13:55 27 DUMAY Léon SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
13:56 26 RICHARD Louis ESPOIR CYCLISTE SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
13:57 25 BRICAUD Valentin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
13:58 24 AVOINE Kevin ESEG DOUAI
13:59 23 SOUTON Julien SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
14:00 22 BOUSQUET Stephen LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14:01 21 TIJOU Clément UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
14:02 20 MICHENEAU Jérémie VS VALLET
14:03 19 GENIETS Kévin CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION Luxembourg
14:04 18 DRANSART Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
14:05 17 HAVOT Sébastien CC NOGENT SUR OISE
14:06 16 GUEGUAN Mael SOJASUN ESPOIR AC NOYAL CHATILLON
14:07 15 LOUVET Louis SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
14:08 14 JONES Ollie CYCLE TEAM ONFORM
14:09 13 WINTER Laurin TEAM HEIZOMAT Allemagne
14:10 12 PETELIN Jan Drago TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH Luxembourg
14:11 11 JEANNIERE Emilien VENDEE U PAYS DE LOIRE
14:12 10 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BELARUS MINSK Bielorussie
14:13 9 ROGER Maxime CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
14:14 8 RAPIN Martin SOJASUN ESPOIR AC NOYAL CHATILLON
14:15 7 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BELARUS MINSK Bielorussie
14:16 6 DEFAYE Jérémy SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL-VELO.COM
14:17 5 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu VENDEE U PAYS DE LOIRE
14:18 4 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
14:19 3 BRAUN Julian TEAM LOTTO KERN-HAUS Allemagne
14:20 2 JORGENSEN Mathias NorsgaardTEAM GIANT CASTELLI Danemark
14:21 1 BRUNEL Alexys CC ETUPES

Engagés Hommes / Elite
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
14:30 28 BACON Romain CC Nogent sur Oise France
14:32 27 LIZARRALDE Eneko Murias Euskadi Espagne
14:34 26 TANFIELD Harry Bike Channel-Canyon Grande Bretagne
14:36 25 TEASDALE Josh Differdange-Losh Grande Bretagne
14:38 24 GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber 93 France
14:40 23 GONZALEZ Aïtor Murias Euskadi Espagne
14:42 22 GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Énergie France
14:44 21 BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber 93 France
14:46 20 NAULLEAU Bryan Direct Énergie France
14:48 19 PEYSKENS Dimitri WB - Veranclassic Belgique
14:50 18 GRELLIER Fabien Direct Énergie France
14:52 17 HUPOND Thierry Delko - Marseille Provence KTM France
14:54 16 FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro France
14:56 15 HIVERT Jonathan Direct Énergie France
14:58 14 GAUDIN Damien Armée de Terre France
15:00 13 DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro France
15:02 12 ROSTOLLAN Thomas Armée de Terre France
15:04 11 ROY Jérémy FDJ France
15:06 10 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R - La Mondiale France
15:08 9 ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis France
15:10 8 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R France
15:12 7 CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Énergie France
15:14 6 BJERG Mikkel Giant-Castelli Danemark
15:16 5 TOFT MADSEN Martin Team Almeborg Danemark
15:18 4 MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Irlande
15:20 3 LATOUR Pierre AG2R - La Mondiale France
15:22 2 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto NL Jumbo Belgique
15:24 1 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Espagne